Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ST HELENS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+28.6%
Sold on 26 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+12.9%
Sold on 15 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£22,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+54.6%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£60,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FG
← Back to All Properties