Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ALBERT SQUARE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ND
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£805,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£407,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£805,000
+102.5%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Detached
+£407,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£397,550
Sold on 24 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ND
← Back to All Properties