Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CHETWYND ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.7%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,500
+129.7%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 19 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0LZ
← Back to All Properties