72A, DURNING ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 5NG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-65.0%
Price Change
-£465,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£250,000-65.0%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Other
-£465,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£715,000
Sold on 8 June 2017
Other
Sale #1