Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PILTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5EZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
+61.3%
Sold on 21 December 2023
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,500
+30.7%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+90.8%
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+28.9%
Sold on 19 April 2001
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,750
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5EZ
← Back to All Properties