Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112B, HIGH STREET, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.3%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+45.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+4.3%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+24.4%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3EN
← Back to All Properties