Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLAREMONT MEWS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 0EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+5.5%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+91.4%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 0EB
← Back to All Properties