4, RIDLEY DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 1HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.0%
Price Change
-£3,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£126,000-3.0%
Sold on 11 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+124.1%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1