Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LOWER ICKNIELD WAY, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£527,000
+1.9%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£517,000
+313.8%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£392,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 2 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9RZ
← Back to All Properties