Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WOODLAND RISE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 2PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.9%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+63.9%
Sold on 28 March 2007
Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£387,500
Sold on 5 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 2PF
← Back to All Properties