13, BROUGHTON AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN5 9QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+25.8%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500+269.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500+19.4%
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1