48, CARDIGAN ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 1BY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+9.3%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£375,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000+55.0%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000+108.6%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+10.5%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1