Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, EXETER CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4PJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
22 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.5%
Price Change
+£93,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
+158.5%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£93,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,995
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4PJ
← Back to All Properties