Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WAVERLEY CRESCENT, WICKFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
SS11 7LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£281,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£517,500
+119.3%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Detached
+£281,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,000
Sold on 20 November 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 7LW
← Back to All Properties