Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, HANDFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 0NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
19 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,950
-18.4%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Terraced
-£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,500
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 0NU
← Back to All Properties