Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CRANSLEY STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1UJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+10.7%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,950
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1UJ
← Back to All Properties