46, ROPES WALK, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 4JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+15.2%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+123.1%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,950+57.3%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1