Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, HIGH STREET, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1JS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£172,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+90.8%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Detached
+£172,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+142.0%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
+£111,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 28 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1JS
← Back to All Properties