Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, NUNTS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4GZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,000
+10.7%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+54.6%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4GZ
← Back to All Properties