Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BROW OF THE HILL, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+40.1%
Sold on 27 October 2005
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+89.3%
Sold on 27 May 2002
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1EN
← Back to All Properties