THE RECTORY, RECTORY ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S44 5JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£536,750
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£41,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£536,750+8.4%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Detached
+£41,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1