3, MALVERN COURT, ASHLEY ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT18 5BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.9%
Price Change
+£214,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£315,000+211.9%
Sold on 14 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£214,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+54.2%
Sold on 28 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1