135, TOWN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 5DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+36.6%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,500+13.6%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+66.7%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1