Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GREEN LANE, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR35 2RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£12,445 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£54,000
+29.9%
Sold on 12 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,445 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,555
Sold on 23 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 2RD
← Back to All Properties