46, TRAPSTYLE ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG12 0BB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.1%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+105.1%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+36.8%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 11 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1