Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, ENDERBY ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 6JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+27.7%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+73.4%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+113.8%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 17 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 6JJ
← Back to All Properties