Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BERWICK WAY, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5XF
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+28.6%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£311,000
+38.2%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-7.5%
Sold on 12 June 2009
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,000
+7.1%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,000
Sold on 4 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5XF
← Back to All Properties