Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, AINTREE ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+68.1%
Sold on 23 June 2004
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000
+67.9%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+10.9%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,250
Sold on 26 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3BD
← Back to All Properties