Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, YARE COURT, 22A, YARMOUTH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.0%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,000
+153.0%
Sold on 2 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0EF
← Back to All Properties