153, LANCASTER DRIVE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 7DU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000-10.8%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-4.0%
Sold on 13 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£4,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999+42.9%
Sold on 2 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£37,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 16 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1