45, LUMLEY ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS4 2NH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+16.7%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000-55.6%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Terraced
-£149,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£269,995+96.4%
Sold on 17 October 2005
Terraced
+£132,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+72.0%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Terraced
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1