Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, COARE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 1DW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+3.5%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+42.6%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+116.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 1DW
← Back to All Properties