28, YARMOUTH ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD24 4DW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£284,950
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.3%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£284,950+119.3%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1