Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, COLLINSWOOD DRIVE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0NX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+3.1%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+19.4%
Sold on 15 January 2013
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 24 April 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0NX
← Back to All Properties