Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT B, 59, EPSOM ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3LD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+46.9%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+59.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+43.9%
Sold on 20 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 24 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3LD
← Back to All Properties