Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PRIORY ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£91,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£18,318 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£91,000
+25.2%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,318 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,682
+0.9%
Sold on 27 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£682 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+121.6%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£39,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,495
Sold on 16 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2JY
← Back to All Properties