2, KENNET COURT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG41 3DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+42.9%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+15.9%
Sold on 25 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+107.1%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1