APARTMENT 1, REGENCY COURT, LOWER CLARENCE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR1 1ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£164,000+10.4%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+4.2%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1