Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NESS WALK, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+42.9%
Sold on 11 October 2016
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,500
+85.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+73.5%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1TN
← Back to All Properties