Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WHARMBY STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+0.7%
Sold on 12 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 27 April 2023
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2PG
← Back to All Properties