38, THIRLMERE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 6UJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+28.8%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000+27.2%
Sold on 14 December 2011
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 14 May 2010
Detached
Sale #1