Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 907, MARCO ISLAND, HUNTINGDON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+14.1%
Sold on 3 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
-35.1%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,750
Sold on 1 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1AT
← Back to All Properties