Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LISTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 4RB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£78,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+60.0%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£78,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,250
-2.8%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Semi-Detached
-£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 20 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 4RB
← Back to All Properties