Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GOLDBY DRIVE, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 9LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,200
Last Sold Price
20 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£7,795 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,200
-5.2%
Sold on 20 April 2017
Terraced
-£7,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 9LN
← Back to All Properties