Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, THE STITCH, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+20.5%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+25.4%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+48.1%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 17 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0HY
← Back to All Properties