Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, STEPHENSON MEWS, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£322,000
+49.8%
Sold on 15 January 2025
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8UW
← Back to All Properties