Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ST ANDREWS CLOSE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR9 4JT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.4%
Price Change
+£182,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+130.4%
Sold on 24 November 2010
Detached
+£182,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 30 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR9 4JT
← Back to All Properties