Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, LANGCOMB ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+6.2%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
-0.9%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2PR
← Back to All Properties