Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WINDMILL BARN, HODDERN FARM, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£750,000
+18.7%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£632,000
+19.2%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£530,000
Sold on 4 February 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8AR
← Back to All Properties