Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ST NICHOLAS MEWS, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+42.9%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+121.3%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 7 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0NP
← Back to All Properties